U8 - Mladší přípravka 2016Zápasy

září 2023

FK Brandýs - Boleslav BSK Zeleneč A
2:36
so 9. 9. 2023 9:00 @ FK Brandýs - Boleslav, MP E, 1. kolo
FK Brandýs - Boleslav CSK Zeleneč B
3:25
so 9. 9. 2023 9:00 @ FK Brandýs - Boleslav, MP F, 1. kolo
SK Union ČelákoviceFK Brandýs - Boleslav B
22:1
so 16. 9. 2023 16:00 @ SK Čelákovice, MP E, 2. kolo
Spartak Čelákovice BFK Brandýs - Boleslav C
21:3
ne 17. 9. 2023 10:00 @ Spartak Čelákovice, MP F, 2. kolo
FK Brandýs - Boleslav BSpartak Čelákovice A
11:26
ne 24. 9. 2023 9:00 @ FK Brandýs - Boleslav, MP E, 3. kolo
FK Brandýs - Boleslav CFK Jirny B
2:37
ne 24. 9. 2023 9:00 @ FK Brandýs - Boleslav, MP F, 3. kolo

říjen 2023

AFK Nehvizdy AFK Brandýs - Boleslav C
51:1
ne 8. 10. 2023 10:00 @ AFK Nehvizdy, MP F, 4. kolo
SK ÚvalyFK Brandýs - Boleslav B
0:0
st 11. 10. 2023 17:00 @ tráva, MP E, 4. kolo
FK Brandýs - Boleslav CSparta Mratín
4:26
so 14. 10. 2023 12:30 @ FK Brandýs - Boleslav, MP F, 5. kolo
FK Brandýs - Boleslav BAero Odolena Voda B
36:4
ne 15. 10. 2023 9:00 @ FK Brandýs - Boleslav, MP E, 5. kolo
FK Brandýs - Boleslav CSK Šestajovice
18:10
so 21. 10. 2023 13:30 @ FK Brandýs - Boleslav, MP F, 6. kolo
Slavia RadoniceFK Brandýs - Boleslav B
32:10
ne 22. 10. 2023 10:00 @ Radonice, MP E, 6. kolo
FK Brandýs - Boleslav BFK Jirny A
8:21
st 25. 10. 2023 17:00 @ FK Brandýs - Boleslav, MP E, 7. kolo

duben 2024

FK Brandýs - Boleslav DTJ Jiskra Kojetice
13:10
ne 7. 4. 2024 9:00 @ Spořilov UMT, MP jaro L, 10. kolo
FK JIRNY BFK Brandýs - Boleslav B
2:23
ne 7. 4. 2024 16:30 @ Jirny, MP jaro L, 10. kolo
SK ÚvalyFK Brandýs - Boleslav D
20:17
so 13. 4. 2024 13:30 @ Úvaly, MP jaro L, 11. kolo
FK Brandýs - Boleslav BSokol Veltěž
12:15
ne 14. 4. 2024 10:00 @ Spořilov UMT, MP jaro L, 11. kolo
FK Brandýs - Boleslav DFK Brandýs - Boleslav B
7:24
čt 18. 4. 2024 16:30 @ Spořilov UMT, MP jaro L, 12. kolo
Aero Odolena Voda BFK Brandýs - Boleslav D
15:15
ne 28. 4. 2024 9:00 @ Odolena Voda, MP jaro L, 13. kolo
FK Brandýs - Boleslav BSvornost Brázdim
0:0
ne 28. 4. 2024 15:00 @ Spořilov UMT, MP jaro L, 13. kolo

květen 2024

TJ Jiskra KojeticeFK Brandýs - Boleslav B
9:14
ne 5. 5. 2024 9:00 @ TJ Jiskra Kojetice, MP jaro L, 14. kolo
FK Brandýs - Boleslav DSpartak Čelákovice B
11:16
ne 5. 5. 2024 12:00 @ Spořilov UMT, MP jaro L, 14. kolo
FK Brandýs - Boleslav BSK Úvaly
11:14
so 11. 5. 2024 14:00 @ Spořilov UMT, MP jaro L, 15. kolo
VOLNO - VOLNÝ LOS 2FK Brandýs - Boleslav B
– : –
ne 19. 5. 2024 9:00 @ tráva, MP jaro L, 16. kolo
FK Brandýs - Boleslav DSokol Veltěž
4:31
ne 19. 5. 2024 10:00 @ Spořilov UMT, MP jaro L, 16. kolo
FK JIRNY BFK Brandýs - Boleslav D
19:14
st 22. 5. 2024 17:00 @ Jirny, MP jaro L, 15. kolo
Aero Odolena Voda BFK Brandýs - Boleslav B
5:38
ne 26. 5. 2024 9:00 @ Odolena Voda, MP jaro L, 17. kolo
FK Brandýs - Boleslav DVOLNO - VOLNÝ LOS 2
– : –
ne 26. 5. 2024 9:00 @ Spořilov UMT, MP jaro L, 17. kolo